Calendar

September 2017

Start Date
Event Name
Organiser ID
Event Description
Days
Start Time
Friday, September 01, 2017
Mothers' Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Prayer Group
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, September 01, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Work Group
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, September 01, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Meeting
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, September 01, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Friday - Monday
Saturday, September 02, 2017
Paranormal Group
Keenan, Sharon
B/B
Saturday
Saturday, September 02, 2017
Secular Order Meeting
Phil,
Servite Meeting
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, September 02, 2017
The "12"
Farley, Ann
Encounter Meeting
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, September 02, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Sunday, September 03, 2017
Wellbeing
Rooney, Lorraine
Wellbeing
Sunday
10:00:00 AM
Monday, September 04, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, September 04, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, September 05, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Work Group
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, September 05, 2017
Nicky B & B
Power, Nicky
B&B
Tuesday - Friday
Wednesday, September 06, 2017
Eglish Senior Citizens
Early, Nan
Senior Citizens
Wednesday
1:30:00 PM
Wednesday, September 06, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Card Game
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 06, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Social Meeting
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 06, 2017
Bottle Yoga Club
Yoga Club
Wednesday
8:30:00 PM
Thursday, September 07, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Meeting
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, September 08, 2017
Mothers' Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Prayer Group
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, September 08, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Work Group
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, September 08, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Meeting
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, September 08, 2017
Jordan Anniversary Mass Supper
Jordan, Eithne
Anniversary
Friday
8:15:00 PM
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Eamon Lavery ist Anniversary
Lavery, Erin
Anniversary Mass
Saturday
5:00:00 PM
Monday, September 11, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, September 11, 2017
Friends of Benburb Meeting
FOB'S, Benburb
Meeting
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, September 11, 2017
Nicky B & B
Power, Nicky
B&B
Monday - Friday
Monday, September 11, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Monday
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Work Group
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
Eglish Senior Citizens
Early, Nan
Senior Citizens
Wednesday
1:30:00 PM
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Card Game
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Social Meeting
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
Bottle Yoga Club
Yoga Club
Wednesday
8:30:00 PM
Thursday, September 14, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Meeting
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, September 15, 2017
Mothers' Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Prayer Group
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, September 15, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Work Group
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, September 15, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Meeting
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Clogherny/Drumakilly Churches
Heber, Andy
Retreat
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Secular Franciscans
Rooney, Philomena
Meeting
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, September 18, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, September 18, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, September 18, 2017
Nicky B & B
Power, Nicky
B&B
Monday - Friday
Monday, September 18, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Monday
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Work Group
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Bible Group
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Eglish Senior Citizens
Early, Nan
Senior Citizens
Wednesday
1:30:00 PM
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Card Game
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Social Meeting
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Bottle Yoga Club
Yoga Club
Wednesday
8:30:00 PM
Thursday, September 21, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Meeting
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, September 22, 2017
Mothers' Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Prayer Group
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, September 22, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Work Group
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, September 22, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Meeting
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Armagh Safeguarding Meeting
Kelly, Eleanor
Safeguarding
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, September 25, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, September 25, 2017
FOB Meeting
FOB'S, Benburb
Meeting
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, September 25, 2017
Nicky B & B
Power, Nicky
B&B
Monday - Friday
Monday, September 25, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Monday
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Work Group
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Benburb & District Meeting
Mullen, Damian
Meeting
Tuesday
7:30:00 PM
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Bible Group
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
Eglish Senior Citizens
Early, Nan
Senior Citizens
Wednesday
1:30:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Card Game
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Social Meeting
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
Bottle Yoga Club
Yoga Club
Wednesday
8:30:00 PM
Thursday, September 28, 2017
YOGA WEEKEND
Wright, Geoff
Yoga Meditiation
Friday - Sunday
4:00:00 PM
Thursday, September 28, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Meeting
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, September 29, 2017
Mothers' Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Prayer Group
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, September 29, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Work Group
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, September 29, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Meeting
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, September 30, 2017
The Mastery Foundation
Phil,
Gathering
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Work Group
Saturday
10:30:00 AM

October 2017

Start Date
Event Name
Organiser ID
Event Description
Days
Start Time
Monday, October 02, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, October 02, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Monday
Tuesday, October 03, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Bible Group
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Life in the Spirit
Farley, Ann
Encounter Meeting
Saturday - Sunday
10:00:00 AM
Monday, October 09, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Monday
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Bible Group
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, October 13, 2017
Serenity Retreat
Retreat
Friday - Sunday
6:00:00 PM
Monday, October 16, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, October 16, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Monday
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Bible Group
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Secular Franciscans Retreat
Rooney, Philomena
Retreat
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, October 23, 2017
Apple Pickers
MacNeice, Sammie
Apple Pickers
Monday - Tuesday
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Bible Group
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, October 27, 2017
BLACK MOUNTAIN ZEN
Liddy, Brenda
Zen Group
Friday - Sunday
6:00:00 PM

November 2017

Start Date
Event Name
Organiser ID
Event Description
Days
Start Time
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
Apple Pickers
Monday - Sunday
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
Bible Group
Daly, Maureen
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
Anne McBride
Wednesday - Sunday
6:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 01, 2017
FOB Ticket Packing
Curran, Anthony
Wednesday - Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 02, 2017
Flower Arranging Classes
Allen, Elizabeth
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 02, 2017
Priory Players
Donnelly, Sean
Thursday
7:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 02, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 02, 2017
The Stable Coffee Dock
Lavery, Erin
Thursday - Sunday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 03, 2017
Mothers Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 03, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, November 03, 2017
Funeral Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Friday
3:30:00 PM
Friday, November 03, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, November 04, 2017
The "12"
Farley, Ann
Encounter Meeting
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, November 06, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, November 06, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, November 07, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Wednesday, November 08, 2017
Priests Retreat
Darragh, Vincent
Wednesday
11:00:00 AM
Wednesday, November 08, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08, 2017
Bible Group
Daly, Maureen
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 09, 2017
Flower Arranging Classes
Allen, Elizabeth
Thursay
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 09, 2017
Priory Players
Donnelly, Sean
Thursday
7:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 09, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 09, 2017
The Stable Coffee Dock
Lavery, Erin
Thursday - Sunday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 10, 2017
Mothers Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 10, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, November 10, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Mallon Family Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Saturday
7:00:00 PM
Monday, November 13, 2017
Walled Garden Project
Jackson, Jonathan
Monday
9:00:00 AM
Monday, November 13, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, November 13, 2017
FOB Meeting
Curran, Anthony
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, November 14, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, November 14, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 15, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 15, 2017
Bible Group
Daly, Maureen
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 15, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 16, 2017
Flower Arranging Classes
Allen, Elizabeth
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 16, 2017
Modes Workshop
Thursday
10:30:00 AM
Thursday, November 16, 2017
Priory Players
Donnelly, Sean
Thursday
7:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 16, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 16, 2017
The Stable Coffee Dock
Lavery, Erin
Thursday - Sunday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 17, 2017
Mothers Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 17, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, November 17, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Bridget McCusker M M
Pastoral Team, Priory
Saturday
7:00:00 PM
Monday, November 20, 2017
Walled Garden Project
Jackson, Jonathan
Monday
9:00:00 AM
Monday, November 20, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, November 20, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
Bible Group
Daly, Maureen
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 23, 2017
Flower Arranging Classes
Allen, Elizabeth
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 23, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 23, 2017
The Stable Coffee Dock
Lavery, Erin
Thursday - Sunday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 24, 2017
Mothers Prayer Group
McCormick, Pauline
Friday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, November 24, 2017
Community Work Groups
Loughran, Eddie
Friday
10:30:00 AM
Friday, November 24, 2017
AA Meeting
Kelly, Martin
Friday
8:00:00 PM
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Attonement Prayer for Families
McQuaid, Seamus
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Saturday
10:30:00 AM
Sunday, November 26, 2017
Wellbeing Yoga
Rooney, Lorraine
Sunday
9:30:00 AM
Monday, November 27, 2017
Walled Garden Project
Jackson, Jonathan
Monday
9:00:00 AM
Monday, November 27, 2017
Community Work Groups
Grey, Jim
Monday
10:30:00 AM
Monday, November 27, 2017
FOB Meeting
Curran, Anthony
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
Alliance Work Group
Jones, Alyn
Tuesday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
Benburb Community Assoc
Mullen, Damian
Tuesday
7:30:00 PM
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Bridge Club
McNamee, Margaret
Wednesday
2:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Bible Group
Daly, Maureen
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Ladies Club
FOB'S, Benburb
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 30, 2017
Flower Arranging Classes
Allen, Elizabeth
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Thursday, November 30, 2017
The Stable Coffee Dock
Lavery, Erin
Thursday
9:30:00 AM
Thursday, November 30, 2017
Charismatic Prayer Group
Toner, Bob
Thursday
8:00:00 PM

December 2017

Start Date
Event Name
Organiser ID
Event Description
Days
Start Time
Friday, December 01, 2017
The Stable Coffee Dock
Lavery, Erin
Friday - Sunday
9:30:00 AM
Friday, December 01, 2017
Christmas SANTA Weekend
FOB'S, Benburb
Friday - Sunday
5:00:00 PM
Saturday, December 02, 2017
The "12"
Farley, Ann
Encounter Meeting
Saturday
10:00:00 AM
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Paranormal Research Group
McClean, LeeAnne
Saturday/Sunday
3:00:00 PM
Monday, December 04, 2017
Walled Garden Project
Jackson, Jonathan
Monday
9:00:00 AM
Monday, December 04, 2017
Christmas Bazaar 2017
FOB'S, Benburb
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, December 04, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Wednesday, December 06, 2017
Priests Retreat
Darragh, Vincent
Wednesday
11:00:00 AM
Thursday, December 07, 2017
Flower Arranging Classes
Allen, Elizabeth
Thursday
8:00:00 PM
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Advent/Christmas Retreat
Pastoral Team, Priory
Sunday
10:30:00 AM
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Friday, December 15, 2017
Christmas Dinner 2017
FOB'S, Benburb
Friday
7:30:00 PM
Monday, December 18, 2017
St. Peregrine OSM Mass
Pastoral Team, Priory
Healing Mass
Monday
8:00:00 PM
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
Lectio Divina
Small, Sean
Wednesday
8:00:00 PM
Monday, December 25, 2017
Christmas Day
Pastoral Team, Priory
Monday
Wednesday, December 27, 2017
Servants of the World
Bezulowsky, Volodmir
Private Retreat
Wednesday - Sunday
2:00:00 PM